Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 59 Products Found
Filters Applied
Availability
= New - 180 Days
Manufacturer
= L-COM
Categories
2 Filter(s) Selected
59 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filters Applied
Availability
= New - 180 Days
Manufacturer
= L-COM
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FOTRM-LCU
FOTRM-LCU - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC/UPC

3776770

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC/UPC

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$42.07 (S$45.01)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC / UPC Singlemode - - -
FOTRM-SCU
FOTRM-SCU - FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC/UPC

3776771

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, SC/UPC

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$42.05 (S$44.99)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC / UPC Singlemode - - -
FOC-LCSM0109-BL0U0
FOC-LCSM0109-BL0U0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 0.9MM

3778392

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 0.9MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$12.95 (S$13.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 0.9mm - -
FOC-LCSM0216-BLUER
FOC-LCSM0216-BLUER - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 1.6MM

3776752

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 1.6MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$19.96 (S$21.36)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 1.6mm - -
FOC-LCSM0209-BLBU0
FOC-LCSM0209-BLBU0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 0.9MM

3778395

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 0.9MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$25.10 (S$26.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 0.9mm - -
FOATSC-31-05D
FOATSC-31-05D - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1310NM, 5DB

3778387

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1310NM, 5DB

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$64.08 (S$68.57)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC - - - -
FOC-MPFSM1230-YLPP0
FOC-MPFSM1230-YLPP0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, FEMALE, 3MM

3776760

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, FEMALE, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$104.18 (S$111.47)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Singlemode 3mm - -
FOATSC-31-10D
FOATSC-31-10D - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1310NM, 10DB

3776741

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1310NM, 10DB

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$64.08 (S$68.57)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC - - - -
FOC-LCSM0220-0SU0
FOC-LCSM0220-0SU0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 2MM

3776753

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 2MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$20.84 (S$22.30)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 2mm - -
FOC-MPMMM1230-AQP00
FOC-MPMMM1230-AQP00 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 3MM

3779788

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$73.72 (S$78.88)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Multimode 3mm - -
FOC-LCASM0230-0M00
FOC-LCASM0230-0M00 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 3MM

3776749

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$25.30 (S$27.07)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 3mm - -
FOC-LCASM0220-0L00
FOC-LCASM0220-0L00 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 2MM

3776747

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 2MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$17.05 (S$18.24)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 2mm - -
FOC-LCSM0120-0SU0
FOC-LCSM0120-0SU0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 2MM

3776751

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, SIMPLEX, 2MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$12.95 (S$13.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 2mm - -
FOATSC-55-10D
FOATSC-55-10D - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1550NM, 10DB

3776745

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1550NM, 10DB

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$64.08 (S$68.57)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC - - - -
FOC-LCMM0230-0SUE
FOC-LCMM0230-0SUE - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 3MM

3778391

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$19.37 (S$20.73)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode 3mm - -
FOC-MPMSM1230-YLSP0
FOC-MPMSM1230-YLSP0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 4MM

3779795

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 4MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$124.80 (S$133.54)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Singlemode 4mm - -
FOC-MPMMM1230-VISP0
FOC-MPMMM1230-VISP0 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 4MM

3776766

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 4MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$84.06 (S$89.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Multimode 4mm - -
FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000
FOC-MPMMM1230-AQ000 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 3MM

3779791

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, MALE, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$67.56 (S$72.29)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Multimode 3mm - -
FOC-MPFSM1230-GRP00
FOC-MPFSM1230-GRP00 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, FEMALE, 3MM

3779784

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, FEMALE, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$61.36 (S$65.66)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Singlemode 3mm - -
FOC-LCSM0220-0U0R
FOC-LCSM0220-0U0R - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 2MM

3778397

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 2MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$17.33 (S$18.54)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 2mm - -
FOC-LCSM0230-BLUER
FOC-LCSM0230-BLUER - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 3MM

3778398

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$19.96 (S$21.36)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 3mm - -
FOC-MPFMM1230-VIS00
FOC-MPFMM1230-VIS00 - FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, FEMALE, 4MM

3776758

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, MPO, FEMALE, 4MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$56.27 (S$60.21)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Multimode 4mm - -
FOATSC-55-15D
FOATSC-55-15D - FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1550NM, 15DB

3778388

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, SC, 1550NM, 15DB

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$64.08 (S$68.57)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC - - - -
FOC-LCSM0230-0L0E
FOC-LCSM0230-0L0E - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 3MM

3778399

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 3MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$19.37 (S$20.73)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 3mm - -
FOC-LCSM0250-0U0R
FOC-LCSM0250-0U0R - FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 5MM

3779779

 
New product

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, DUPLEX, 5MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$22.47 (S$24.04)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 5mm - -