Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 1,115 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
1,115 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
HFBR-RNS005Z
HFBR-RNS005Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

1247707

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$18.22 (S$19.50) 10+ S$17.45 (S$18.67) 25+ S$15.85 (S$16.96) 50+ S$15.04 (S$16.09) 100+ S$14.65 (S$15.68) 250+ S$13.08 (S$14.00) 500+ S$12.27 (S$13.13) 1000+ S$10.84 (S$11.60) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 5m 1mm -
SPC22970.
SPC22970. - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546191

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$20.56 (S$22.00) 2+ S$20.15 (S$21.56) 5+ S$18.77 (S$20.08) 10+ S$17.34 (S$18.55) 25+ S$16.51 (S$17.67) 50+ S$15.79 (S$16.90) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
HFBR-RNS010Z
HFBR-RNS010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

1247708

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$26.19 (S$28.02) 10+ S$24.97 (S$26.72) 25+ S$23.21 (S$24.83) 50+ S$21.43 (S$22.93) 100+ S$20.24 (S$21.66) 250+ S$18.45 (S$19.74) 500+ S$17.26 (S$18.47) 1000+ S$15.83 (S$16.94) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 10m 1mm Versatile Link Series
LCLC-SDTP050
LCLC-SDTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

2902131

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

BEL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$25.94 (S$27.76) 10+ S$24.10 (S$25.79) 25+ S$21.61 (S$23.12) 50+ S$20.99 (S$22.46) 100+ S$18.52 (S$19.82) 250+ S$17.65 (S$18.89) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
SCLC-SDTP050
SCLC-SDTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

2902143

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

BEL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$27.49 (S$29.41) 10+ S$25.52 (S$27.31) 25+ S$22.91 (S$24.51) 50+ S$22.25 (S$23.81) 100+ S$19.63 (S$21.00) 250+ S$18.33 (S$19.61) 500+ S$17.94 (S$19.20) 1000+ S$17.02 (S$18.21) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
PS11095
PS11095 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

2808951

6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.63 (S$16.72) 10+ S$15.04 (S$16.09)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC - - 1.829m - -
HFBR-RLS001Z
HFBR-RLS001Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

1247699

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$10.44 (S$11.17) 10+ S$9.44 (S$10.10) 25+ S$8.92 (S$9.54) 50+ S$8.71 (S$9.32) 100+ S$8.27 (S$8.85) 250+ S$7.41 (S$7.93) 500+ S$6.97 (S$7.46) 1000+ S$6.09 (S$6.52) 2500+ S$5.80 (S$6.21) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1m 1mm -
HFBR-RTD010Z
HFBR-RTD010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Duplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 2 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.81 ft, 10 m

1247710

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Duplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 2 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.81 ft, 10 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$44.05 (S$47.13) 10+ S$42.98 (S$45.99) 25+ S$38.09 (S$40.76) 50+ S$35.72 (S$38.22) 100+ S$34.53 (S$36.95) 250+ S$32.60 (S$34.88) 500+ S$31.67 (S$33.89) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 2Fibres Plastic Optical 10m 1mm -
SPC19996
SPC19996 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

1189887

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$28.53 (S$30.53) 10+ S$26.86 (S$28.74) 100+ S$25.55 (S$27.34) 250+ S$23.92 (S$25.59) 500+ S$23.43 (S$25.07) 1000+ S$23.30 (S$24.93) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-SDTP010
SCLC-SDTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

2902140

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

BEL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$23.36 (S$25.00) 10+ S$21.26 (S$22.75) 50+ S$19.10 (S$20.44) 100+ S$18.04 (S$19.30) 250+ S$16.45 (S$17.60) 500+ S$15.39 (S$16.47) 1000+ S$14.13 (S$15.12) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
HFBR-RNS001Z
HFBR-RNS001Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

1247706

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$10.36 (S$11.09) 10+ S$9.37 (S$10.03) 25+ S$8.85 (S$9.47) 50+ S$8.65 (S$9.26) 100+ S$8.21 (S$8.78) 250+ S$7.35 (S$7.86) 500+ S$6.91 (S$7.39) 1000+ S$6.05 (S$6.47) 2500+ S$5.75 (S$6.15) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1m 1mm HFBR-RXXYYYZ Series
SPC19981
SPC19981 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

1189871

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$26.69 (S$28.56) 10+ S$26.15 (S$27.98) 100+ S$24.36 (S$26.07) 250+ S$22.51 (S$24.09) 500+ S$21.43 (S$22.93) 1000+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM4-3
MPMM24OM4-3 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

2947272

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$421.72 (S$451.24)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
HFBR-RLS010Z
HFBR-RLS010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

1247701

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$26.19 (S$28.02) 10+ S$24.97 (S$26.72) 25+ S$23.21 (S$24.83) 50+ S$21.43 (S$22.93) 100+ S$20.24 (S$21.66) 250+ S$18.45 (S$19.74) 500+ S$17.26 (S$18.47) 1000+ S$15.96 (S$17.08) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 10m 1mm -
1115636
1115636 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

3462889

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$167.36 (S$179.08) 5+ S$154.95 (S$165.80) 10+ S$145.36 (S$155.54) 25+ S$144.94 (S$155.09) 50+ S$143.71 (S$153.77) 100+ S$137.46 (S$147.08) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC22854
SPC22854 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546063

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.18 (S$16.24) 10+ S$14.87 (S$15.91) 100+ S$13.86 (S$14.83) 250+ S$12.80 (S$13.70) 500+ S$12.19 (S$13.04) 1000+ S$11.66 (S$12.48) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
LCLC-SDTP010
LCLC-SDTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

2902128

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

BEL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$21.31 (S$22.80) 10+ S$19.37 (S$20.73) 50+ S$17.43 (S$18.65) 100+ S$16.45 (S$17.60) 250+ S$15.01 (S$16.06) 500+ S$14.04 (S$15.02) 1000+ S$13.84 (S$14.81) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
N302-30M
N302-30M - N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 100FT, ORANGE

2367868

N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 100FT, ORANGE

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$87.17 (S$93.27) 2+ S$77.40 (S$82.82) 5+ S$76.13 (S$81.46) 10+ S$72.53 (S$77.61) 25+ S$70.10 (S$75.01)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546094

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$13.25 (S$14.18) 5+ S$12.98 (S$13.89) 10+ S$12.10 (S$12.95) 25+ S$11.17 (S$11.95) 50+ S$10.64 (S$11.38) 100+ S$10.18 (S$10.89) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19989
SPC19989 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

1189880

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$25.06 (S$26.81) 10+ S$23.59 (S$25.24) 100+ S$22.44 (S$24.01) 250+ S$21.01 (S$22.48) 500+ S$20.58 (S$22.02) 1000+ S$20.46 (S$21.89) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
A19A52A0
A19A52A0 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

1208868

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

FIBRE DATA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$31.76 (S$33.98) 5+ S$30.90 (S$33.06) 10+ S$29.65 (S$31.73) 25+ S$27.92 (S$29.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
IT23S
IT23S - SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY

4957210

SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$123.90 (S$132.57)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
MPMM24OM4-1
MPMM24OM4-1 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

2947270

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$364.70 (S$390.23)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
N458-001-62
N458-001-62 - Fibre Optic Cable, 0.3m, 62.5µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to SC

2748683

Fibre Optic Cable, 0.3m, 62.5µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to SC

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$51.94 (S$55.58) 10+ S$48.47 (S$51.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
FX2ELLNLNSNM001
FX2ELLNLNSNM001 - FIBRE CABLE, DUPLEX LC-LC, MM, 1M

3220766

FIBRE CABLE, DUPLEX LC-LC, MM, 1M

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$79.23 (S$84.78) 5+ S$77.65 (S$83.09)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series