Network Cables

: 279 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
279 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector to Connector
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Colour
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Connector to Connector Cable Length - Metric Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Colour Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
1962-3
1962-3 - Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft, Beige

1525927

Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$4.73 (S$5.06) 10+ S$4.64 (S$4.96) 50+ S$4.55 (S$4.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 3m 9.8ft Beige -
1962-5
1962-5 - Network Cable, 5 m, 16.4 ft, Beige

1525928

Network Cable, 5 m, 16.4 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$6.49 (S$6.94) 10+ S$6.37 (S$6.82) 50+ S$6.24 (S$6.68)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 5m 16.4ft Beige -
4093-2
4093-2 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

2082914

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$12.19 (S$13.04) 5+ S$11.37 (S$12.17) 10+ S$10.43 (S$11.16) 20+ S$9.66 (S$10.34) 50+ S$9.22 (S$9.87) 200+ S$8.38 (S$8.97) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 6.6ft - -
NM9-6MF
NM9-6MF - 6 Ft Null Modem DB9 Male to Female Cable

2836301

6 Ft Null Modem DB9 Male to Female Cable

MCM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$5.67 (S$6.07)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1.83m 6ft Beige -
1962-1
1962-1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Beige

1525925

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Beige

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$2.71 (S$2.90) 10+ S$2.48 (S$2.65) 50+ S$2.37 (S$2.54)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1m 3.28ft Beige -
8920-1.2
8920-1.2 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 1.2 m, 3.9 ft

1525786

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 1.2 m, 3.9 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$4.73 (S$5.06) 3+ S$4.64 (S$4.96) 10+ S$4.55 (S$4.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug 1.2m 3.9ft - -
N366-03M
N366-03M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-SC, 10FT, YEL

2925743

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-SC, 10FT, YEL

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$29.37 (S$31.43) 10+ S$26.51 (S$28.37) 25+ S$25.41 (S$27.19) 50+ S$23.82 (S$25.49) 100+ S$23.02 (S$24.63) 250+ S$21.76 (S$23.28) 500+ S$21.11 (S$22.59) 1000+ S$20.64 (S$22.08) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to SC Duplex 3m 10ft Yellow -
TRD628ABL-1
TRD628ABL-1 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6A, 300MM, BLUE

2535435

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6A, 300MM, BLUE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$23.37 (S$25.01)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 300mm 1ft Blue TRD628 Series
C6-BLACK-03-M
C6-BLACK-03-M - 3  Black Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable

2805087

3 Black Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$2.72 (S$2.91) 10+ S$2.20 (S$2.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Black -
4093-5
4093-5 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 5 m, 16.4 ft

2082916

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 5 m, 16.4 ft

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$17.68 (S$18.92) 5+ S$16.49 (S$17.64) 10+ S$15.12 (S$16.18) 20+ S$14.02 (S$15.00) 40+ S$13.38 (S$14.32) 200+ S$12.16 (S$13.01) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug 5m 16.4ft - -
2127931-3
2127931-3 - Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, 6.6ft, 2m, Black

1877608

Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, 6.6ft, 2m, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$68.12 (S$72.89) 5+ S$66.08 (S$70.71) 10+ S$64.10 (S$68.59) 25+ S$62.17 (S$66.52) 50+ S$60.30 (S$64.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 2m 6.6ft Black -
8920-7.6
8920-7.6 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 7.6 m, 24.9 ft, White

1525789

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 7.6 m, 24.9 ft, White

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$8.16 (S$8.73) 3+ S$8.00 (S$8.56) 10+ S$7.84 (S$8.39)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug 7.6m 24.9ft White -
N820-03M-OM4
N820-03M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 10FT, AQUA

2925763

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 10FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$45.17 (S$48.33) 10+ S$40.78 (S$43.63) 25+ S$39.08 (S$41.82) 50+ S$36.63 (S$39.19) 100+ S$35.41 (S$37.89) 250+ S$33.46 (S$35.80) 500+ S$32.48 (S$34.75) 1000+ S$31.74 (S$33.96) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 3m 10ft Aqua -
N820-02M-OM4
N820-02M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

2925762

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$37.55 (S$40.18)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 2m 6ft Aqua -
TRD628BL-5
TRD628BL-5 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 1.52M, BLUE

2535446

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 1.52M, BLUE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$21.92 (S$23.45)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1.52m 5ft Blue TRD628 Series
C6-WHITE-05-M
C6-WHITE-05-M - Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

2818393

Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$4.38 (S$4.69) 10+ S$4.30 (S$4.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1.52m 5ft White -
C6-WHITE-14-M
C6-WHITE-14-M - Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

2804973

Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$9.71 (S$10.39) 10+ S$9.52 (S$10.19)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 4.27m 14ft White -
4-2337815-5
4-2337815-5 - Network Cable, 4 m, 13.1 ft

3020117

Network Cable, 4 m, 13.1 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$91.61 (S$98.02) 10+ S$86.23 (S$92.27) 25+ S$83.53 (S$89.38) 50+ S$78.14 (S$83.61) 100+ S$73.84 (S$79.01) 250+ S$71.68 (S$76.70) 500+ S$70.06 (S$74.96) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 4m 13.1ft - -
2334236-4
2334236-4 - Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

3020146

Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$159.83 (S$171.02) 3+ S$158.06 (S$169.12)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug 2m 6.6ft Black -
N201-005-BK
N201-005-BK - NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 1.524M, BLACK

3388495

NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 1.524M, BLACK

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$7.72 (S$8.26) 10+ S$7.43 (S$7.95) 25+ S$6.80 (S$7.28) 50+ S$6.50 (S$6.96) 100+ S$6.18 (S$6.61) 250+ S$5.42 (S$5.80) 500+ S$5.26 (S$5.63) 1000+ S$4.49 (S$4.80) 2500+ S$4.43 (S$4.74) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1.52m 5ft Black N201 Series
TRD628BL-14
TRD628BL-14 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 4.27M, BLUE

2535443

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 4.27M, BLUE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$33.18 (S$35.50)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 4.27m 14ft Blue TRD628 Series
2337815-4
2337815-4 - Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft

3020105

Network Cable, 3 m, 9.8 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$60.63 (S$64.87) 10+ S$54.72 (S$58.55) 25+ S$52.43 (S$56.10) 50+ S$49.15 (S$52.59) 100+ S$47.52 (S$50.85) 250+ S$44.90 (S$48.04) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 3m 9.8ft - -
2337815-1
2337815-1 - Network Cable, 500 mm, 19.7

3020102

Network Cable, 500 mm, 19.7 "

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$59.50 (S$63.67) 10+ S$53.69 (S$57.45) 25+ S$51.45 (S$55.05) 50+ S$48.24 (S$51.62) 100+ S$46.61 (S$49.87) 250+ S$44.05 (S$47.13) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 500mm 19.7" - -
SPC22216
SPC22216 - PATCH CORD, RJ45, 5FT, GREY

1905512

PATCH CORD, RJ45, 5FT, GREY

MULTICOMP

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$13.89 (S$14.86) 25+ S$12.55 (S$13.43) 50+ S$11.36 (S$12.16) 100+ S$10.17 (S$10.88) 250+ S$9.47 (S$10.13)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1.5m 5ft Grey -
2-2205130-3
2-2205130-3 - COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO-FREE END, 2M

2532554

COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO-FREE END, 2M

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$36.11 (S$38.64) 5+ S$34.16 (S$36.55) 10+ S$32.61 (S$34.89) 20+ S$31.23 (S$33.42) 50+ S$29.28 (S$31.33) 100+ S$28.30 (S$30.28) 200+ S$26.75 (S$28.62) 500+ S$25.97 (S$27.79) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Mini IO Type II to Free End 2m 6.6ft Black -