Fibre Optic Adapters

: 174 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
174 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Convert From Fibre Optic Connector
Min/Max Convert To Fibre Optic Connector
Min/Max Convert From Gender
Min/Max Convert To Gender
Min/Max Adapter Body Style
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Convert From Fibre Optic Connector Convert To Fibre Optic Connector Convert From Gender Convert To Gender Adapter Body Style Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FOA-550A
FOA-550A - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

2751257

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$34.37 (S$36.78) 5+ S$33.19 (S$35.51) 10+ S$30.91 (S$33.07)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
106152-3000
106152-3000 - FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

1695171

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$14.95 (S$16.00) 10+ S$13.01 (S$13.92) 100+ S$10.72 (S$11.47) 500+ S$10.06 (S$10.76) 1000+ S$8.90 (S$9.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC FC Jack Jack Straight Adapter 106152 Series
EHLC2M
EHLC2M - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC JACK, MULTIMODE

2914729

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC JACK, MULTIMODE

SWITCHCRAFT/CONXALL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$31.26 (S$33.45) 10+ S$29.01 (S$31.04) 25+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 50+ S$24.90 (S$26.64) 100+ S$24.53 (S$26.25) 500+ S$24.36 (S$26.07) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Jack Jack Straight Adapter EH Series
905-120-5000
905-120-5000 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SMA, SMA, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

2293728

Fiber Optic Adapter, SMA, SMA, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$11.54 (S$12.35) 10+ S$9.96 (S$10.66) 25+ S$9.62 (S$10.29) 100+ S$9.14 (S$9.78) 250+ S$8.44 (S$9.03)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA SMA Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
905-120-5004
905-120-5004 - Fiber Optic Adapter, Half Length, SMA, SMA, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

2293732

Fiber Optic Adapter, Half Length, SMA, SMA, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$9.02 (S$9.65)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA SMA Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
944-120-6000
944-120-6000 - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

2293735

Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$8.99 (S$9.62) 10+ S$7.80 (S$8.35) 25+ S$7.54 (S$8.07) 100+ S$7.20 (S$7.70) 250+ S$6.28 (S$6.72) 500+ S$6.10 (S$6.53) 1000+ S$5.54 (S$5.93) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FC FC Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
905-120-5003
905-120-5003 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SMA, SMA, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

2293731

Fiber Optic Adapter, SMA, SMA, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$10.49 (S$11.22) 10+ S$10.05 (S$10.75) 50+ S$9.64 (S$10.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA SMA Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
953-120-5003
953-120-5003 - ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE

2157445

ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$5.69 (S$6.09) 10+ S$4.93 (S$5.28) 25+ S$4.77 (S$5.10) 100+ S$4.55 (S$4.87) 250+ S$3.98 (S$4.26) 500+ S$3.87 (S$4.14) 1000+ S$3.29 (S$3.52) 2500+ S$3.07 (S$3.28) 5000+ S$3.00 (S$3.21) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
FOA-001A.
FOA-001A. - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ST-ST, SINGLE MODE

1900321

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ST-ST, SINGLE MODE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.77 (S$16.87) 50+ S$15.30 (S$16.37) 100+ S$14.83 (S$15.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
953-120-5000
953-120-5000 - ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE

1842493

ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$6.78 (S$7.25) 10+ S$5.87 (S$6.28) 25+ S$5.68 (S$6.08) 100+ S$5.42 (S$5.80) 250+ S$4.74 (S$5.07) 500+ S$4.60 (S$4.92) 1000+ S$3.92 (S$4.19) 2500+ S$3.65 (S$3.91) 5000+ S$3.21 (S$3.43) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
FOA-500A.
FOA-500A. - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC-LC, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

1900324

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC-LC, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$26.87 (S$28.75) 50+ S$25.95 (S$27.77) 100+ S$24.17 (S$25.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
KOLSMDX
KOLSMDX - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2534574

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$13.03 (S$13.94) 3+ S$12.77 (S$13.66)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter -
FOA-802.
FOA-802. - FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER, LC/LC DUPLEX, JACK

2779223

FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER, LC/LC DUPLEX, JACK

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$19.55 (S$20.92)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
SPC22786
SPC22786 - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

1546348

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$11.40 (S$12.20) 5+ S$10.30 (S$11.02) 10+ S$9.32 (S$9.97) 25+ S$8.35 (S$8.93) 50+ S$7.77 (S$8.31) 100+ S$7.34 (S$7.85) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
CP30213M
CP30213M - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, FT

2518198

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, FT

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.74 (S$16.84) 10+ S$14.59 (S$15.61)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Adapter FT
CP30217M3B
CP30217M3B - Fiber Optic Adapter, M3, TosLink, TosLink, Straight Adapter, FT

3360778

Fiber Optic Adapter, M3, TosLink, TosLink, Straight Adapter, FT

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$13.89 (S$14.86) 10+ S$12.87 (S$13.77)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
TosLink TosLink - - Straight Adapter FT
CP30213MB
CP30213MB - Fiber Optic Adapter, CSK Hole, SM, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Panel Adapter, FT

3490612

Fiber Optic Adapter, CSK Hole, SM, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Panel Adapter, FT

CLIFF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.85 (S$16.96) 10+ S$14.69 (S$15.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Panel Adapter FT
SPC22800
SPC22800 - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

1546364

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$5.62 (S$6.01) 5+ S$5.08 (S$5.44) 25+ S$4.60 (S$4.92) 50+ S$4.11 (S$4.40) 100+ S$3.83 (S$4.10) 250+ S$3.62 (S$3.87) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack Straight Adapter -
KOLSMDXPM
KOLSMDXPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, Panel, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter

2534575

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, Panel, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.58 (S$16.67) 3+ S$15.27 (S$16.34)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Adapter -
106115-1110
106115-1110 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115

2781910

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$51.41 (S$55.01) 10+ S$45.42 (S$48.60) 100+ S$38.07 (S$40.73)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter 106115
PS000180
PS000180 - Fiber Optic Adapter, TosLink, TosLink, Plug, Jack, Right Angle Adapter

2911034

Fiber Optic Adapter, TosLink, TosLink, Plug, Jack, Right Angle Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$3.27 (S$3.50) 10+ S$3.02 (S$3.23) 25+ S$2.90 (S$3.10) 50+ S$2.63 (S$2.81) 100+ S$2.36 (S$2.53) 250+ S$2.21 (S$2.36) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
TosLink TosLink Plug Jack Right Angle Adapter -
1061152100
1061152100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

3884576

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$33.64 (S$35.99) 5+ S$28.92 (S$30.94) 10+ S$26.79 (S$28.67)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter 106115 Series
KOLADXWH
KOLADXWH - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

3812585

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$10.01 (S$10.71) 5+ S$9.81 (S$10.50)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter TUK LC APC Fiber Modules
KOCSM
KOCSM - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2534573

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$5.85 (S$6.26) 3+ S$5.74 (S$6.14)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Simplex SC Simplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter -
CMDSAQLCZBL
CMDSAQLCZBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

3397307

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$26.24 (S$28.08) 5+ S$25.72 (S$27.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack Straight Adapter Mini-Com