Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 35 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
35 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
 
 
106152-3000
106152-3000 - FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

1695171

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

MOLEX

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK; Co; FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack; Adapter Body Style:Straight Adapter; Product Ran

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$13.01 (S$13.92) 10+ S$11.31 (S$12.10) 100+ S$9.32 (S$9.97) 500+ S$8.76 (S$9.37) 1000+ S$7.93 (S$8.49)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
106115-1110
106115-1110 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115

2781910

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115

MOLEX

LC ADAPTER, MULTI/SINGLE MODE, 2PORT; Convert From Fibre Optic Connector:LC Duplex; Convert To Fibre Optic Connector:LC Duplex; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack; Adapter Body Style:Straight Adapter; Product Range:106115 Series; SVHC:No SV

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$44.33 (S$47.43) 10+ S$38.35 (S$41.03) 100+ S$32.81 (S$35.11) 500+ S$31.86 (S$34.09)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061152100
1061152100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

3884576

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$33.64 (S$35.99) 5+ S$28.92 (S$30.94) 10+ S$26.79 (S$28.67)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
106127-1990
106127-1990 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106127 Series

3862608

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106127 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX, JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$50.94 (S$54.51) 5+ S$42.45 (S$45.42) 10+ S$39.53 (S$42.30) 25+ S$38.74 (S$41.45)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
106114-1150.
106114-1150. - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

2377212

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX; Connector Type:MPO Adapter; Series:106114; Fiber Type:Singlemode, Multimode; Fiber Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Metal

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$45.59 (S$48.78) 10+ S$39.43 (S$42.19) 100+ S$33.76 (S$36.12)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063721301
1063721301 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 126µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106372 Series

3884629

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 126µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106372 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 126UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$119.52 (S$127.89) 5+ S$103.04 (S$110.25) 10+ S$100.98 (S$108.05)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063972102
1063972102 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884623

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 127UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$66.30 (S$70.94) 5+ S$55.24 (S$59.11) 10+ S$51.43 (S$55.03)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061270160
1061270160 - Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

3884637

Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$48.77 (S$52.18) 5+ S$40.65 (S$43.50) 10+ S$37.85 (S$40.50)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063971502
1063971502 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884626

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 127UM, MULTIMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$63.90 (S$68.37) 5+ S$53.24 (S$56.97) 10+ S$49.57 (S$53.04)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061270320
1061270320 - Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

3884634

Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$55.97 (S$59.89) 5+ S$46.64 (S$49.90) 10+ S$43.42 (S$46.46)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063971902
1063971902 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 125µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884622

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 125µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 125UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$84.01 (S$89.89) 5+ S$72.43 (S$77.50) 10+ S$70.98 (S$75.95)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061270300
1061270300 - Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

3884633

Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$74.35 (S$79.55) 5+ S$61.96 (S$66.30) 10+ S$57.68 (S$61.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063973000
1063973000 - Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Singlemode, 125µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884627

Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Singlemode, 125µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 125UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$63.36 (S$67.80) 5+ S$52.81 (S$56.51) 10+ S$49.16 (S$52.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061700522
1061700522 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106170 Series

3884585

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106170 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SC JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$19.49 (S$20.85) 5+ S$15.59 (S$16.68) 10+ S$15.28 (S$16.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061230200
1061230200 - Fiber Optic Adapter, Quad, LC, LC, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106123 Series

3884584

Fiber Optic Adapter, Quad, LC, LC, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106123 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$34.71 (S$37.14) 5+ S$29.85 (S$31.94) 10+ S$27.65 (S$29.59)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061151100
1061151100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106115 Series

3884577

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$46.41 (S$49.66) 50+ S$45.44 (S$48.62)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061700520
1061700520 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106170 Series

3884586

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106170 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SC JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$18.87 (S$20.19) 5+ S$15.10 (S$16.16) 10+ S$14.80 (S$15.84)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063975500
1063975500 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884632

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 127UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$58.73 (S$62.84) 5+ S$48.95 (S$52.38) 10+ S$45.57 (S$48.76)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063973010
1063973010 - Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Multimode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884628

Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Multimode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 127UM, MULTIMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$156.98 (S$167.97) 5+ S$135.31 (S$144.78) 10+ S$132.61 (S$141.89)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061271400
1061271400 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106127 Series

3884583

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106127 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$15.45 (S$16.53) 5+ S$13.74 (S$14.70) 10+ S$12.36 (S$13.23)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061270150
1061270150 - Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

3884635

Fiber Optic Connector, 106127 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$48.51 (S$51.91) 5+ S$40.42 (S$43.25) 10+ S$37.64 (S$40.27)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063721500
1063721500 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106372 Series

3884630

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 127µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106372 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 127UM, MULTIMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$138.62 (S$148.32) 5+ S$119.50 (S$127.87) 10+ S$117.11 (S$125.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1061141100
1061141100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, MPO, MPO, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106114 Series

3884579

Fiber Optic Adapter, MPO, MPO, Jack, Jack, Straight Panel Adapter, 106114 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MPO JACK-JACK;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$70.89 (S$75.85) 5+ S$61.12 (S$65.40) 10+ S$59.90 (S$64.09)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063971304
1063971304 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 126µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884625

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 126µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 126UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$74.51 (S$79.73) 5+ S$62.09 (S$66.44) 10+ S$57.80 (S$61.85)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1063975301
1063975301 - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 126µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

3884631

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Singlemode, 126µm, Aluminium Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC CONN, LC, 126UM, SINGLEMODE;

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ S$90.36 (S$96.69) 5+ S$77.90 (S$83.35) 10+ S$76.34 (S$81.68)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1