Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerLITTELFUSE
Manufacturer Part NoRF4130-000Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time13 weeks
Order Code4745298
Product RangePolySwitch 2Pro Series
Your Part Number
250 In Stock
Need more?
250 Delivery in 4-5 Business Days(US stock)
| Quantity | Price (inc GST) |
|---|---|
| 1+ | S$3.400 (S$3.706) |
| 25+ | S$2.840 (S$3.0956) |
| 100+ | S$2.640 (S$2.8776) |
| 250+ | S$2.450 (S$2.6705) |
| 500+ | S$2.210 (S$2.4089) |
| 1000+ | S$2.000 (S$2.180) |
| 2500+ | S$1.800 (S$1.962) |
| 5000+ | S$1.740 (S$1.8966) |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
S$3.40 (S$3.71 inc GST)
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerLITTELFUSE
Manufacturer Part NoRF4130-000Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time13 weeks
Order Code4745298
Product RangePolySwitch 2Pro Series
Product RangePolySwitch 2Pro Series
Voltage Rating430VDC
Holding Current150mA
Trip Current300mA
Time to Trip3s
Fuse ShapeRound
Current Rating Max-
Lead Spacing0.2"
Diameter0.47"
Length-
Thickness0.29"
Height0.67"
Operating Temperature Min-
Operating Temperature Max-
Automotive Qualification Standard-
SVHCTo Be Advised
Technical Specifications
Product Range
PolySwitch 2Pro Series
Holding Current
150mA
Time to Trip
3s
Current Rating Max
-
Diameter
0.47"
Thickness
0.29"
Operating Temperature Min
-
Automotive Qualification Standard
-
Voltage Rating
430VDC
Trip Current
300mA
Fuse Shape
Round
Lead Spacing
0.2"
Length
-
Height
0.67"
Operating Temperature Max
-
SVHC
To Be Advised
Legislation and Environmental
Country of Origin:
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried outCountry of Origin:China
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried out
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried outCountry of Origin:China
Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried out
Tariff No:85334010
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:NLR
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:To be advised
SVHC:To Be Advised
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
Weight (kg):.001718
