Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 20 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= ST
1 Filter(s) Selected
20 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= ST
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
PS11092
PS11092 - 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

2808950

10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$15.91 (S$17.02) 10+ S$15.31 (S$16.38)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST - - 3.05m - -
SPC23059
SPC23059 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546288

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$35.45 (S$37.93) 2+ S$33.37 (S$35.71) 5+ S$31.75 (S$33.97) 10+ S$29.72 (S$31.80) 25+ S$29.11 (S$31.15) 50+ S$28.95 (S$30.98) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22886
SPC22886 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546098

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$21.12 (S$22.60) 10+ S$20.69 (S$22.14) 100+ S$19.28 (S$20.63) 250+ S$17.81 (S$19.06) 500+ S$16.96 (S$18.15) 1000+ S$16.22 (S$17.36) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23063.
SPC23063. - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546292

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$69.15 (S$73.99) 10+ S$65.09 (S$69.65) 100+ S$61.93 (S$66.27) 250+ S$57.97 (S$62.03)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

2395878

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$11.01 (S$11.78) 5+ S$10.79 (S$11.55) 10+ S$10.05 (S$10.75) 25+ S$9.29 (S$9.94) 50+ S$8.84 (S$9.46) 100+ S$8.46 (S$9.05) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546094

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$12.24 (S$13.10) 5+ S$11.99 (S$12.83) 10+ S$11.17 (S$11.95) 25+ S$10.32 (S$11.04) 50+ S$9.83 (S$10.52) 100+ S$9.40 (S$10.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19973.
SPC19973. - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

2395877

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP

Each

1+ S$23.01 (S$24.62) 3+ S$20.80 (S$22.26) 5+ S$18.82 (S$20.14) 10+ S$16.85 (S$18.03) 15+ S$15.69 (S$16.79) 25+ S$14.82 (S$15.86) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 3mm -
SPC19973
SPC19973 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M

1189863

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$23.01 (S$24.62) 10+ S$22.54 (S$24.12) 100+ S$21.00 (S$22.47) 250+ S$19.40 (S$20.76) 500+ S$18.47 (S$19.76) 1000+ S$17.67 (S$18.91) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22887
SPC22887 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546099

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$13.83 (S$14.80) 5+ S$13.55 (S$14.50) 10+ S$12.62 (S$13.50) 25+ S$11.66 (S$12.48) 50+ S$11.10 (S$11.88) 100+ S$10.62 (S$11.36) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Singlemode 1m 3mm -
SPC19996
SPC19996 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

1189887

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$26.83 (S$28.71) 10+ S$25.25 (S$27.02) 100+ S$24.03 (S$25.71) 250+ S$22.49 (S$24.06) 500+ S$22.03 (S$23.57) 1000+ S$21.91 (S$23.44) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22887
SPC22887 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 3mm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

2395879

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 3mm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$12.55 (S$13.43) 5+ S$12.30 (S$13.16) 10+ S$11.46 (S$12.26) 25+ S$10.58 (S$11.32) 50+ S$10.08 (S$10.79) 100+ S$9.64 (S$10.31) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Singlemode 1m 3mm -
SPC19981
SPC19981 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

1189871

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$25.01 (S$26.76) 10+ S$24.50 (S$26.22) 100+ S$22.83 (S$24.43) 250+ S$21.09 (S$22.57) 500+ S$20.08 (S$21.49) 1000+ S$19.21 (S$20.55) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19989
SPC19989 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

1189880

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$26.90 (S$28.78) 10+ S$26.35 (S$28.19) 100+ S$24.55 (S$26.27) 250+ S$22.68 (S$24.27) 500+ S$21.60 (S$23.11) 1000+ S$20.66 (S$22.11) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
943-31255-10002
943-31255-10002 - FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

1317042

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ S$21.12 (S$22.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22885
SPC22885 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546097

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ S$16.21 (S$17.34) 10+ S$15.88 (S$16.99) 100+ S$14.79 (S$15.83) 250+ S$13.67 (S$14.63) 500+ S$13.01 (S$13.92) 1000+ S$12.45 (S$13.32) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23064
SPC23064 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546293

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$26.03 (S$27.85) 10+ S$25.50 (S$27.29) 100+ S$23.76 (S$25.42) 250+ S$21.95 (S$23.49) 500+ S$20.90 (S$22.36) 1000+ S$19.99 (S$21.39) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC22877
SPC22877 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546087

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$12.24 (S$13.10) 10+ S$11.99 (S$12.83) 100+ S$11.17 (S$11.95) 250+ S$10.32 (S$11.04) 500+ S$9.83 (S$10.52) 1000+ S$9.40 (S$10.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC22879
SPC22879 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

1546091

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$14.17 (S$15.16) 10+ S$13.88 (S$14.85) 100+ S$12.93 (S$13.84) 250+ S$11.95 (S$12.79) 500+ S$11.38 (S$12.18) 1000+ S$10.88 (S$11.64) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
943-31255-10005
943-31255-10005 - FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

1317055

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

1+ S$25.52 (S$27.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23063
SPC23063 - Fibre Optic Cable, 30m, 62.5µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, ST to ST

2748682

Fibre Optic Cable, 30m, 62.5µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ S$68.28 (S$73.06) 5+ S$64.27 (S$68.77) 10+ S$61.15 (S$65.43) 50+ S$57.24 (S$61.25) 100+ S$56.07 (S$59.99)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -