Network Cables

: 16 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Cable Length - Imperial
= 3ft
1 Filter(s) Selected
16 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Colour
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Cable Length - Imperial
= 3ft
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Connector to Connector Cable Length - Metric Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Colour Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
C6-RED-03-M
C6-RED-03-M - Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

2804964

Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

Each

1+ S$2.72 (S$2.91) 10+ S$2.20 (S$2.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Red -
NK6PC3BUY
NK6PC3BUY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, BLUE

2706554

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, BLUE

PANDUIT

Each

1+ S$17.41 (S$18.63) 10+ S$16.42 (S$17.57) 25+ S$15.24 (S$16.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Blue NetKey Series
N318-01M
N318-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-ST, 3FT, ORA

2925741

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-ST, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 10+ S$23.51 (S$25.16) 25+ S$21.10 (S$22.58) 50+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) 100+ S$18.09 (S$19.36) 250+ S$16.88 (S$18.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to ST Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
C6-BLACK-03-M
C6-BLACK-03-M - 3  Black Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable

2805087

3 Black Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

Each

1+ S$2.72 (S$2.91) 10+ S$2.20 (S$2.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Black -
TRD628ABL-3
TRD628ABL-3 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6A, 915MM, BLUE

2535438

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6A, 915MM, BLUE

L-COM

Each

1+ S$29.01 (S$31.04)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 915mm 3ft Blue TRD628 Series
N820-01M-OM4
N820-01M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

2925761

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$34.68 (S$37.11) 10+ S$31.31 (S$33.50) 25+ S$30.00 (S$32.10) 50+ S$28.13 (S$30.10) 100+ S$27.19 (S$29.09) 250+ S$25.69 (S$27.49) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Aqua -
N520-01M
N520-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925747

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 10+ S$23.51 (S$25.16) 25+ S$21.10 (S$22.58) 50+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) 100+ S$18.09 (S$19.36) 250+ S$16.88 (S$18.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
N320-01M
N320-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925652

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 10+ S$23.51 (S$25.16) 25+ S$21.10 (S$22.58) 50+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) 100+ S$18.09 (S$19.36) 250+ S$16.88 (S$18.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
N820-01M
N820-01M - PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

2925655

PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$29.37 (S$31.43) 10+ S$27.28 (S$29.19) 25+ S$24.48 (S$26.19) 50+ S$23.78 (S$25.44) 100+ S$20.98 (S$22.45) 250+ S$19.58 (S$20.95) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Aqua -
TRD628BL-3
TRD628BL-3 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 915MM, BLUE

2535445

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 915MM, BLUE

L-COM

Each

1+ S$25.95 (S$27.77)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 915mm 3ft Blue TRD628 Series
C6-WHITE-03-M
C6-WHITE-03-M - Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

2804970

Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

Each

1+ S$2.72 (S$2.91) 10+ S$2.20 (S$2.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft White -
NK6PC3YLY
NK6PC3YLY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, YELLOW

2707103

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, YELLOW

PANDUIT

Each

1+ S$17.41 (S$18.63) 10+ S$16.42 (S$17.57) 25+ S$15.24 (S$16.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Yellow NetKey Series
NK6PC3Y
NK6PC3Y - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, WHITE

2706555

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, WHITE

PANDUIT

Each

1+ S$17.41 (S$18.63) 10+ S$16.42 (S$17.57) 25+ S$15.24 (S$16.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft White NetKey Series
NK5EPC3GRY
NK5EPC3GRY - CATEGORY 5E CABLE ASSEMBLY

2707090

CATEGORY 5E CABLE ASSEMBLY

PANDUIT

Each

1+ S$9.78 (S$10.46) 3+ S$9.22 (S$9.87) 5+ S$8.55 (S$9.15)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 0.914m 3ft Green -
SFPE-010-1000-NE-32
SFPE-010-1000-NE-32 - Computer Cable, Jumper, Passive, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, 39.37

2433681

Computer Cable, Jumper, Passive, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, 39.37", 1m

SAMTEC

Each

1+ S$84.54 (S$90.46) 10+ S$79.57 (S$85.14) 25+ S$77.08 (S$82.48) 50+ S$72.10 (S$77.15) 100+ S$68.14 (S$72.91) 250+ S$66.14 (S$70.77) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug 1m 3ft - -
NK6PC3RDY
NK6PC3RDY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, RED

2707102

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 0.9M, RED

PANDUIT

Each

1+ S$17.41 (S$18.63) 10+ S$16.42 (S$17.57) 25+ S$15.24 (S$16.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 914.4mm 3ft Red NetKey Series