Network Cables

: 54 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Cable Length - Metric
= 1m
1 Filter(s) Selected
54 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector to Connector
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Colour
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Cable Length - Metric
= 1m
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Connector to Connector Cable Length - Metric Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Colour Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
1962-1
1962-1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Beige

1525925

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Beige

VIDEK

Each

1+ S$2.71 (S$2.90) 10+ S$2.48 (S$2.65) 50+ S$2.37 (S$2.54)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1m 3.28ft Beige -
N320-01M
N320-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925652

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 10+ S$23.51 (S$25.16) 25+ S$21.10 (S$22.58) 50+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) 100+ S$18.09 (S$19.36) 250+ S$16.88 (S$18.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
2-2337815-2
2-2337815-2 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft

3020107

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ S$61.23 (S$65.52) 10+ S$55.28 (S$59.15) 25+ S$52.97 (S$56.68) 50+ S$49.66 (S$53.14) 100+ S$48.00 (S$51.36) 250+ S$45.35 (S$48.52) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1m 3.28ft - -
N820-01M
N820-01M - PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

2925655

PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$29.37 (S$31.43) 10+ S$27.28 (S$29.19) 25+ S$24.48 (S$26.19) 50+ S$23.78 (S$25.44) 100+ S$20.98 (S$22.45) 250+ S$19.58 (S$20.95) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Aqua -
N520-01M
N520-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925747

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 10+ S$23.51 (S$25.16) 25+ S$21.10 (S$22.58) 50+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) 100+ S$18.09 (S$19.36) 250+ S$16.88 (S$18.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
2127932-2
2127932-2 - Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 4 Position Plug, SFP+ 4 Position Plug, 3.3ft, 1m, Black

1877611

Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 4 Position Plug, SFP+ 4 Position Plug, 3.3ft, 1m, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ S$48.52 (S$51.92) 50+ S$45.49 (S$48.67) 100+ S$43.97 (S$47.05) 250+ S$41.54 (S$44.45)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1m 3.28ft Black -
2333393-3
2333393-3 - Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Black

3020135

Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ S$69.78 (S$74.66) 3+ S$69.46 (S$74.32) 5+ S$69.07 (S$73.90) 10+ S$68.38 (S$73.17) 25+ S$68.34 (S$73.12)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug 1m 3.28ft Black -
2337815-2
2337815-2 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft

3020103

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ S$54.25 (S$58.05) 5+ S$51.31 (S$54.90) 10+ S$48.96 (S$52.39) 25+ S$46.92 (S$50.20) 50+ S$43.97 (S$47.05) 100+ S$42.51 (S$45.49) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1m 3.28ft - -
2334236-2
2334236-2 - Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Black

3020145

Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ S$122.54 (S$131.12)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug 1m 3.28ft Black -
1300500251
1300500251 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, BLACK

2617653

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, BLACK

MOLEX

Each

1+ S$80.08 (S$85.69)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1m 3.3ft Black RJ-Lnxx Series
1300500170
1300500170 - PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, BLACK

2617489

PATCH CABLE, RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, BLACK

MOLEX

Each

1+ S$86.23 (S$92.27) 5+ S$85.51 (S$91.50) 10+ S$72.50 (S$77.58) 25+ S$69.64 (S$74.51) 100+ S$69.48 (S$74.34) 250+ S$65.94 (S$70.56) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1m 3.3ft Black RJ-Lnxx Series
N318-01M
N318-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-ST, 3FT, ORA

2925741

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-ST, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$25.32 (S$27.09) 10+ S$23.51 (S$25.16) 25+ S$21.10 (S$22.58) 50+ S$20.50 (S$21.94) 100+ S$18.09 (S$19.36) 250+ S$16.88 (S$18.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to ST Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
N820-01M-OM4
N820-01M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

2925761

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ S$34.68 (S$37.11) 10+ S$31.31 (S$33.50) 25+ S$30.00 (S$32.10) 50+ S$28.13 (S$30.10) 100+ S$27.19 (S$29.09) 250+ S$25.69 (S$27.49) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Aqua -
2-2205131-2
2-2205131-2 - PATCH CABLE, MINI IO TYPE I, CAT5E, 1M

2673784

PATCH CABLE, MINI IO TYPE I, CAT5E, 1M

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ S$39.95 (S$42.75) 5+ S$37.79 (S$40.44) 10+ S$36.05 (S$38.57) 20+ S$34.55 (S$36.97) 50+ S$32.38 (S$34.65) 100+ S$31.30 (S$33.49) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Mini IO Type I to Mini IO Type I 1m 3.3ft Black -
SFPE-010-1000-NE-32
SFPE-010-1000-NE-32 - Computer Cable, Jumper, Passive, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, 39.37

2433681

Computer Cable, Jumper, Passive, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, 39.37", 1m

SAMTEC

Each

1+ S$84.54 (S$90.46) 10+ S$79.57 (S$85.14) 25+ S$77.08 (S$82.48) 50+ S$72.10 (S$77.15) 100+ S$68.14 (S$72.91) 250+ S$66.14 (S$70.77) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug 1m 3ft - -
PS11386
PS11386 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

2061933

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

PRO SIGNAL

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
LCSC62DOR1
LCSC62DOR1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1300250

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
LCLC09DYE1
LCLC09DYE1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Yellow

1300358

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Yellow

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Yellow -
SCST50DOR1
SCST50DOR1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1300262

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
LCST62DOR1
LCST62DOR1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1300244

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
SCST62DOR1
SCST62DOR1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1300227

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
3504-1
3504-1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1517613

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

VIDEK

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
3182-1
3182-1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Grey

1517561

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Grey

VIDEK

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Grey -
SCSC62DOR1
SCSC62DOR1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1300232

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -
STST50DOR1
STST50DOR1 - Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

1300255

Network Cable, 1 m, 3.28 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 1m 3.28ft Orange -